National Map of Post-Graduation Plans

Hang on for a minute...we're trying to find some more stories you might like.


Email This Story






ALABAMA

Dimitrios Manesiotis – University of South Alabama

 

Dimitrios Manesiotis – University of South Alabama

Eddie Brown – Arizona State University

Laura Dobos – Arizona State University

Brie Granados – Arizona State University

Sam Hay – Arizona State University

Michael Kafantaris – Arizona State University

Andrew Kurland – Arizona State University

Emma Noffke – Arizona State University

Kevin Redfern – Arizona State University

Henry Schleizer – Arizona State University

Babylonia Moshe – Glendale Community College

Jordan Chisholm – University of Arizona

Jessica David – University of Arizona

Tyler Nelson – University of Arizona

Shannon Schmitt – University of Arizona

Caroline Schrenzel – University of Arizona

Mia Swanson – University of Arizona

 

CALIFORNIA

Inara Ali – College of San Mateo

Anthony Kang – Harvey Mudd College

Brendan Garvey – Loyola Marymount University

Katie Salay – Loyola Marymount University

Cara Bekas – Occidental College

Aditya Bhalla – Pomona College

Allie DuBois – San Diego State University

Elizabeth Dyball – San Diego State University

Brooke Gaumond – San Diego State University

Basil Livaditis – San Diego State University

Victoria Manousselis – San Diego State University

Sora Heo – University of California San Diego

Sarah Healy – University of San Francisco

Aaron Gallegos – University of Southern California

Matthew Risinger – University of Southern California

 

COLORADO

Claudia Brown – Colorado State University

Elena Gonyo – Colorado State University

Nina Jastrzebski – Colorado State University

Anais Ross-Rodriguez – Colorado State University

Jack Abrahams – University of Colorado Boulder

Violette Frangos – University of Colorado Boulder

Claire Gillis – University of Colorado Boulder

Kirsten Sully – University of Colorado Boulder

Quinn Toomey – University of Colorado Boulder

Hannah Wittenstein – University of Colorado

Boulder

Aiden Bello – University of Denver

Declan Crouth – University of Denver

Sarah Groose – University of Denver

Jason Koff – University of Denver

 

CONNECTICUT

Mykyta Solonko – Yale University

 

FLORIDA

Emma Hammer – University of Florida

Molly Stryker – University of Florida

Angelica Kuca – University of Miami

Alexa Kapsimalis – University of Tampa

 

GEORGIA

Dylan Goldberg – Emory University

Sophie Nathanson – Emory University

Meg Aki – Savannah College of Art and Design

Caitlin Strong – Savannah College of Art and Design

 

HAWAII

Julia Anuszewska – University of Hawaii at Manoa

 

INDIANA

Peter Kamajian – Ball State University

Alysa Aralis – Butler University

Greer Bireley – Butler University

Josh Boas – Butler University

Ashley Desserich – Butler University

Michelle Antony – Indiana University

Anne-Marie Bickel – Indiana University

Zachary Carr – Indiana University

Luke DiMarco – Indiana University

Lindsey Fink – Indiana University

Tommy Frankiewicz – Indiana University

Abby Hager – Indiana University

John Hartigan – Indiana University

Madison Horvath – Indiana University

Nate Just – Indiana University

Macey Krug – Indiana University

Jason Leszynski – Indiana University

Nathanael Levan – Indiana University

Nick Mathein – Indiana University

Sarah McNeela – Indiana University

Grace O’Brien – Indiana University

Frankie Peschke – Indiana University

Lukasz Rafalski – Indiana University

Ethan Rogers – Indiana University

Emma Schwartz-Dodek – Indiana University

Katie Sullivan – Indiana University

Hanna Tanaka – Indiana University

Elizabeth Vanderveen – Indiana University

Shelby Green – Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis

Samantha Yong – Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis

Tommy Accardo – Purdue University

Sil Apostu – Purdue University

Shuri Hara – Purdue University

David Jehle – Purdue University

Brayden McNamara – Purdue University

Catherine Nowak – Purdue University

Drusilla Tibbetts – Purdue University

Kathleen Fitzsimons – St. Mary’s College

Matthew Baumstark – University of Notre Dame

William Chin – University of Notre Dame

Isabelle Hedrich – University of Notre Dame

Sebastian Wozniak – University of Notre Dame

Forrest Eriksson – Valparaiso University

Dante Kelekolio – Valparaiso University

 

IOWA

Daniel Hawes – Coe College

Kathleen Bock – Drake University

Shawn Patel – Drake University

Grace McNeela – Drake University

Paige Duckler – Iowa State University

Ryan Meyers – Iowa State University

Derek Thomas – Iowa State

Leza Bergin – University of Iowa

Danny Carlson – University of Iowa

Kip Hugueley – University of Iowa

Charlie Mackimm – University of Iowa

Zoe Meier – University of Iowa

Margaret O’Keefe – University of Iowa

Gabby Phelan – University of Iowa

Adam Piechowicz – University of Iowa

Michael Samataro – University of Iowa

Ben Shabaz – University of Iowa

Annie Solis – University of Iowa

Claudia Tardif – University of Iowa

Renata Zalessky – University of Iowa

 

KANSAS

Nicolas Escobar – University of Kansas

Ally Finzer – University of Kansas

Jack Jerfita – University of Kansas

Michael Scott – University of Kansas

Kate Solem – University of Kansas

 

KENTUCKY

Kelsey Berg – University of Kentucky

Lauren Bianco – University of Kentucky

Jeanna Richard – University of Kentucky

 

MARYLAND

Kristin Ralston – Johns Hopkins University

 

LOUISIANA

Izzy Archer – Tulane University

Kaelyn Coleman – Tulane University

Chloe Costigan – Tulane University

Sofia Pedrelli – Tulane University

 

MASSACHUSETTS

Owen Blackburne – Berklee College of Music

Daniel Fogarty – Boston College

Maddy McGrath – Boston College

August Menchaca – Boston University

Joey Pauletto – Boston University

Caylie Jeruchimowitz – Brandeis University

Lily Cataldo – College of the Holy Cross

Logan Steenbergen – Emerson College

Marianna Mantis – Hellenic College

Jesus Crespo – Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Emma Isaacs – Northeastern University

Max Kurtock – Northeastern University

Augie Mikell – Suffolk University

Becca Zlotowicz – Suffolk University

Mary Grace Reynolds – Tufts University

Zac Spalding – Tufts University

Jamie Kim – Wellesley College

 

MICHIGAN

Eleni Copetas – Hope College

Sophia Bruno – Michigan State University

Jack Durchin – Michigan State University

Audrey Garvey – Michigan State University

Ethan Hugo – Michigan State University

Chloe Nourbash – Michigan State University

Katerina Poulos – Michigan State University

Dylan Schaffer – Michigan State University

Emily Castelli – University of Michigan

Maggie Dundon – University of Michigan

Taylor Everson – University of Michigan

Linda Kim – University of Michigan

Yoon Kim – University of Michigan

Adam Latreille – University of Michigan

Claire Lawler – University of Michigan

Rachel Luo – University of Michigan

Cameron Schulte – University of Michigan

Jenny Siegel – University of Michigan

Kelly Skoulikaris – University of Michigan

TJ Striblen – University of Michigan

 

MINNESOTA

Lauren Bundy – Carleton College

Mac Hubbard – St. Olaf College

Toni Zheleva – St. Olaf College

Emily Bauer – University of Minnesota

Kate Brennan – University of Minnesota

Kendal Daul – University of Minnesota

Spencer Evans – University of Minnesota

Niki Fernandez – University of Minnesota

Megan Gnospelius – University of Minnesota

Lauren Nitahara – University of Minnesota

Eva Papajohn – University of Minnesota

Natalie Quilici – University of Minnesota

Charlie Schultz – University of Minnesota

Montana Scully – University of Minnesota

Kayla Zuiker – University of Minnesota

 

MISSOURI

Isabella Delatorre – St. Louis University

Malia Lim – St. Louis University

Betsy Lynch – St. Louis University

Rosemary O’Rourke – St. Louis University

Megan Stettler – St. Louis University

Catherine DeVine – University of Missouri

Delaney Ehrhardt – University of Missouri

Michael Grin – University of Missouri

Chloe Konrad – University of Missouri

Mackenzie Kowalski – University of Missouri

Mara Mazzucchelli – University of Missouri

Erin Sullivan – University of Missouri

Dylan Ward – University of Missouri

Christina Yoo – University of Missouri

Mickey Brozek – Washington University in St. Louis

William Hoseman – Washington University in St. Louis

Gavin Morse – Washington University in St. Louis

 

NEBRASKA

Jack Distler – Creighton University

Lily Dolan – Creighton University

Mikayla Minihane – Creighton University

 

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Lizzie Garvey – Dartmouth College

 

NEW JERSEY

Alex Ban – Princeton University

Ella Kaage – Princeton University

Kyle Barda – Seton Hall University

 

NEW YORK

Jenna Kim – Hofstra University

Josie Schneider – New York University

Zoe Frangos – Parsons School of Design

Maddie Dunham – Rochester Institute of Technology

Hannah Glaser – Sarah Lawrence College

John Dales – Syracuse University

Stephen Daus – Syracuse University

Conor Mitchell – Syracuse University

 

NORTH CAROLINA

Nicole Baker – High Point University

 

OHIO

Stephen Bendewald – Bowling Green State

Trevor Geltis – Bowling Green State

Megan Chin – Case Western Reserve University

Jordan PerrottCase Western Reserve University

Delaney Gallagher – Kenyon College

Michael Benedict – Miami University

Thomas Choe – Miami University

Alex DiMarco – Miami University

Margo Drivas – Miami University

Elinore Eavenson – Miami University

Jim Hoseman – Miami University

Annika Newell – Miami University

Samantha Osovsky – Miami University

Dylan Stefani – Miami University

Molly McGurn – Ohio University

Bryce Brennan – The Ohio State University

Thomas Cavallaro – The Ohio State University

Katie Gates – The Ohio State University

Sofia Snyder – The Ohio State University

Mary Almond – University of Dayton

Katie Boyle – University of Dayton

Grace Butler – University of Dayton

Maddie Carrane – University of Dayton

Nora Figueras – University of Dayton

Gretchen Hianik – University of Dayton

Hope Nimz – University of Dayton

Emily Nugent – University of Dayton

Gavin Ryan – University of Dayton

Michael Zimmermann – Xavier University

 

OKLAHOMA

Justin Horwitz – Oklahoma State University

 

OREGON

Taylor Ozimek – Oregon State University

Lila Frick – University of Oregon

Claire Williams – University of Oregon

 

PENNSYLVANIA

Sophie Stark – Franklin & Marshall College

Michael Bukhalo – Lehigh University

Megan Brady – Mercyhurst University

Taylor Berek – Pennsylvania State University

Jack Shampine – Pennsylvania State University

Macy Galante – Temple University

Scott Studenroth – University of Pittsburgh

Morgan Kang – Villanova University

Jimmy McMahon – Villanova University

Makayla Stadler – Villanova University

 

RHODE ISLAND

Zachary Reiss – Brown University

Rachel Lugo – Johnson & Wales University

 

SOUTH CAROLINA

Lauren Hayes – Clemson University

Grey Huck – The Citadel

Maggie Eschenbach – University of South Carolina

Kate Gregory – University of South Carolina

Caroline Hensing – University of South Carolina

Stephanie Ornduff – University of South Carolina

Evan Whetstone – University of South Carolina

 

TENNESSEE

Jack Eilts – Belmont University

Emerson Sapienza – University of Tennessee

Adam Alwan – Vanderbilt University

 

TEXAS

Nadia Agarwal – Baylor University

Morgan Keime – Baylor University

Grace Evans – Texas Christian University

Garrett Moran – Trinity University

 

UTAH

Caroline Neuffer – Brigham Young University

 

VIRGINIA

Noelle Pittman – College of William & Mary

Youjin Shon – University of Richmond

Joshua Nacheman – Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University

Jack Upperman – Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University

 

WASHINGTON

Ethan Buchband – University of Washington

Jake Whisler – University of Washington

 

WASHINGTON, D.C.

Eliza Schloss – American University

Spencer Wells – American University

Susie You – American University

Hailee Bilimoria – George Washington University

Sarah Cripps – George Washington University

Carter Morgan – George Washington University

 

WISCONSIN

Tiffany Pineda – Beloit College

Jeev Babu – Carroll University

Lily Sefchick – Lawrence University

Jack Baldwin – Marquette University

Madeline Dunne Murphy – Marquette University

Sheila Fogarty – Marquette University

Declan Fontillas – Marquette University

Katherine Garvey – Marquette University

Christina Joseph – Marquette University

Kaitlyn Koller – Marquette University

Kyle Larsen – Marquette University

Michael McCormack – Marquette University

Michael Poulton – Marquette University

Kamil Praczuk – Marquette University

Dylan Samuels – Marquette University

Peter Thein – Marquette University

Kelly Tite – Marquette University

Alex Tryfonopoulos – Marquette University

Dominick Streff – Milwaukee Institute of Art & Design

Olivia Wilas – Milwaukee Institute of Art & Design

Joshua Goldshteyn – Milwaukee School of Engineering

Sam Jaffe – Milwaukee School of Engineering

Seth Davenport – Northland College

Nora Pittner – St. Nortbert’s College

Stephanie Bekas – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Zach Bilimoria – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Jakub Bukrejewski – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Lindsay Burrowes – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Francis Choi – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Matthew Coletta – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Devin Demirlika – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Julia DiSano – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Vicky Durachta – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Ellie Eisenberg – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Jayne Fradin – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Anna Geweke – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Will Langas – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Joseph Masloski – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Matthew Moran – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Lauren Olsen – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Harry Panagakis – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Anna Shabelman – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Kenna Tripple – University of Wisconsin-Madison

Rachel Santellano – University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee

Lauren Zylke – University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh

Michael Plante – University of Wisconsin-Stout

Maxwell Armano – University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

 

INTERNATIONAL

Danielle Bekas – Loughbrough University, England

Alyssa Fortaleza – University of St. La Salle, Philippines

Jackie Dineen – University of St. Andrews, Scotland

Sabina Roberts – University of St. Andrews, Scotland

 

GAP YEAR

Natalie Bursak

Cooper Chavez

Phillip Choi

Damian Cieslik

Nicholas Ermolov

Yvonne Fondrevay

Kaleb Garden

Lee Kleck

Nick Pagano

IngMarie Schultz

Julie Soriano

Emmalee Stoddard

 

MILITARY

Patrick Carney

Sander Massarelli

Anthony Mendez-Sanchez

Joel Pribek

Aidan White

Print Friendly, PDF & Email